COMISSÃO EXECUTIVA

Lúcio José Botelho - GR
Rossana Pacheco da Costa Proença - PRCE
Eunice Sueli Nodari - DEG/PREG
Cláudia Maria Oliveira Simões - DAP/PRPG
Francisco Maroneze - PREG
Joi Cletison Alves - DAC/PRCE
Sandra Regina Velasques Pereira - PRCE
André Theodoro Carlucci - DAP/PRPG


COMISSÃO DE APOIO

Alba Helena Gevaerd Mazzola - voluntária - NETI
Aluizia Aparecida Cardori - PREG
Astrid Darling Ayala Fonseca - voluntária - NETI
Áureo Moraes - AGECOM
Avanildo Silva - DAC
Beatriz Angela V. Cabral - DAC
Carlos Edmundo Fernandes - DAP/PRPG
Carmen Lucia Fossari - DAC
Claudia Regina V. Quadros - DAC
Clovis Werner - DAC
Débora Peres Menezes - DAP
Dilma Marques Furtado - DAC
Ediléia Mignoni da Rocha - voluntária - NETI
Edson Batista da Silva - PREG
Elizabete Simão Flausino - SEPLAN
Enir Mercedes Nascimento - DAC
Ester Vieira Coelho - voluntária - NETI
Fernando Cabral - SEPLAN
Gelci José Coelho - Museu Universitário
Gilson Pires - CSFP
Golias Silva - DAEx.
Graciele Nunes de Cisne - NETI
Heliete Nunes - PREG
Ilma Rosa De O. Mariano - voluntária - NETI
Irac Orsi - DAC
Ivete Marques Veras - voluntária - NETI
João Maria de Lima - PRA
José Carlos Peres - Prefeitura
José Edgar Kurceski - PRA
José Hamilton Hames - DAEx.
Jucélia Maria Alves - DAC
Jussara Bayer - NETI
Jussara Maria Giacomelli - DAC
Lourivalda Joaquim Streme - DAEx.
Luiz R. Barbosa - CAE
Manoel Inocêncio Martins Neto - Prefeitura
Marco Antonio V. Valente - DAC
Maria Albaneza Da S. Fogaça - DAC
Maria Ana Schmidt - voluntária - NETI
Maria Bernadete de Amorim Jollembeck - Museu Universitário
Maria De Lourdes Ternes Hamad - DAC
Maria José Brandão Miguez
Maria Regina De Castro Moreira Henriques - DAEx.
Maria Santiago Farias - voluntária - NETI
Maria Severina Borges Mendes - DAC
Marilene Jeremias - DAEx.
Mário Kobus - PRA
Maris Aparecida Viana - DAC
Maristela Maciel Silva - DAEx.
Marlene Costa da Silva - PREG
Meri Ilze Ribeiro - PRCE
Michel Hoffmann Lovatel - DAEx.
Michele Milis - DAC
Miriam Teresinha Sardá e Amorim - NETI
Mônica Stein - Arquiteta
Murilo César Ramos - PRA
Myrna Elisabete Bleil - voluntária - NETI
Neiva Marques Veras - voluntária - NETI
Pedro da Costa Araújo - PRAC
Porfírio Alfredo Borges - SEPLAN
Reinoldo Ramos - DAG
Renato Francisco Lebarbenchon - PREG
Ricardo L. Machado - GSHST/PRAC
Rogério Antônio Campos - DAP/PRPG
Rogério Cid Bastos - SEI
Rosa Maria de Paula dos Santos - PREG
Rose Mery De Lima - DAC
Rosemar da Silva - PREG
Sérgio Roberto Pinto da Luz - SEI
Sônia Maria Hickel Probst - PREG
Tania Marcia Kuskoski Biasi - PRCE
Teles Espíndola - CSFP
Zélia Regina Sabino - DAC


MEMBROS DA CÂMARA DE EXTENSÃO

Bianca Eastwood Gruginski - DCE
Denise Nogueira Heidrich - CCB
Flávia Henrique - DCE
Gregório Jean Varvakis Rados - CED
John Peter Nasser - CDS
Krystyna Matys Costa - CSE
Lenilza Mattos Lima - CCS
Lourival Boehs - CTC
Lucas Tadeu Salgado De Souza - CCE
Marcos Aires De Brito - CFM
Maria Aparecida Crepaldi - CFH
Maria Odete Santos - CCA
Sergio Urquhart de Cademartori - CCJ


EXPOSIÇÃO DE MAMÍFEROS AQUÁTICOS

Alexandre Cupolo
Angela Cristina Jurkevicz
Evandro Augusto Dias Jr.
Fabrício Ulber
Joel Meyer
Milton Engel Menezes
Odilon Paulo Silva
Ricardo Barros Penteado


EQUIPE CD-ROM I SEPEX

Daniel César Vieira Radicchi
Eduardo Kazmierczak Neto